Hover to zoom

PSFP-100D-S2LC10-XT Optical Tranceiver

Part Number
05059310
Excl. Tax: €254.10 Incl. Tax: €304.92
PSFP-100D-S2LC10-XT -Fast Ethernet SFP Small Form Pluggable - 100BASE-LX-10 1310 nm single mode (LC) [10km / 6.2 miles].-40 to 85C industrial extended operating temperature. DOM ( DMI ) - Digital Optical Monitoring. ( GLC-FE-100LX-RGD )
OR
  • Description
  • Related Products
  • PSFP-100D-S2LC10-XT Fast Ethernet SFP Optical Transceiver. 100BASE-LX-10 1310 nm single mode (LC) [10km / 6.2 miles]. -40 to 85C industrial extended operating temperature. DOM ( DMI ) - Digital Optical Monitoring. ( GLC-FE-100LX-RGD ).

    Perle'sFP Optical Transceivers are interchangeable, compact media connectors and enable a single network device to connect to a wide variety of fiber and copper cable types and distances. For use with Perle'sFP Media Converters and third party equipment that supports MSA compliant SFP transceivers.

    For complete product details and technical specifications, please visit our SFP Optical Transceivers Product Page.

    Questions? Contact Perle Now for help.

    Write A Review For PSFP-100D-S2LC10-XT Optical Tranceiver